|

Current local time in Aygezard, Armenia

10:15 :11 PM

22:15 :11

Monday, December 9, 2019 (+04)

Convert Aygezard Time

Want to convert Aygezard time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aygezard time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aygezard +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aygezard Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aygezard Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Ajgezard, Anastasavan, Aygedzor, Aygezard, Dargalu, Айгезард
Population
3192
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 57' N Latitude / 44° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374