|

Current local time in Dalar, Armenia

11:47 :35 AM

11:47 :35

Monday, October 14, 2019 (+04)

Convert Dalar Time

Want to convert Dalar time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalar +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dalar Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Dalar, Dalular, Далар
Population
2504
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 58' N Latitude / 44° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374