|

Current local time in Gladzor, Armenia

3:46 :49 AM

03:46 :49

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (+04)

Convert Gladzor Time

Want to convert Gladzor time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gladzor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gladzor +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gladzor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gladzor Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Gladzor, Ortakend, Гладзор
Population
2080
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 46' N Latitude / 45° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374