|

Current local time in Gugark, Armenia

1:17 :11 PM

13:17 :11

Friday, January 24, 2020 (+04)

Convert Gugark Time

Want to convert Gugark time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gugark time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gugark +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gugark Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gugark Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Gugark, Gugark', Gugark’, Meghrut, Megrut, Yagublu, Гугарк
Population
4705
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 48' N Latitude / 44° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374