|

Current local time in Lanjaghbyur, Armenia

9:33 :52 PM

21:33 :52

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (+04)

Convert Lanjaghbyur Time

Want to convert Lanjaghbyur time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lanjaghbyur time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lanjaghbyur +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lanjaghbyur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lanjaghbyur Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Kyuzadzhik, Landzhakhbjur, Landzhakhpyur, Lanjaghbyur, Ланджахбюр
Population
2097
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 16' N Latitude / 45° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374