|

Current local time in Lichk, Armenia

6:51 :57 AM

06:51 :57

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (+04)

Convert Lichk Time

Want to convert Lichk time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lichk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lichk +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lichk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lichk Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Gel, Gël, Lichk, Lichk', Lichk’, Личк
Population
4105
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 09' N Latitude / 45° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374