|

Current local time in Mrgavan, Armenia

12:39 :36 PM

12:39 :36

Monday, October 14, 2019 (+04)

Convert Mrgavan Time

Want to convert Mrgavan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mrgavan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mrgavan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mrgavan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mrgavan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Gedaklu, Mgravan, Mrgavan, Мграван
Population
1713
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 58' N Latitude / 44° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374