|

Current local time in Noratus, Armenia

4:41 :59 PM

16:41 :59

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (+04)

Convert Noratus Time

Want to convert Noratus time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Noratus time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Noratus +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Noratus Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Noratus Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Noraduz, Noratus, Норадуз
Population
5426
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 22' N Latitude / 45° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374