|

Current local time in Yeghegnadzor, Armenia

4:34 :53 AM

04:34 :53

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (+04)

Convert Yeghegnadzor Time

Want to convert Yeghegnadzor time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yeghegnadzor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yeghegnadzor +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yeghegnadzor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yeghegnadzor Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Egegnajor, Eghegnazor, Ehegnadzor, Ekhegnadzor, Jechegnadzor, Jeghegnadsor, Jeghegnadzor, Jeghegnadzoras, Jekhegnadzor, Keshishkend, Keshishkent, Keşişkənd, Mikoyan, Yegegnadzor, Yeghegik, Yeghegnadzor, Yekhegnadzor, Yeğegnadzor, eghegnadzori, ye hai ge na zuo er, yegeganadajora, yghghnadzwr, yghgnadzwr, yghgndzwr, Єхегнадзор, Јехегнаџор, Ехегнадзор, Եղեգնաձոր, يغغنادزور, یغگنادزور, یغگندزور, ਯੇਗੇਗਨਾਦਜੋਰ, ეღეგნაძორი, 葉海格納佐爾
Population
8,200
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 45' N Latitude / 45° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374