|

Current local time in Yeghegnavan, Armenia

9:56 :08 PM

21:56 :08

Monday, December 9, 2019 (+04)

Convert Yeghegnavan Time

Want to convert Yeghegnavan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yeghegnavan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yeghegnavan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yeghegnavan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yeghegnavan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Ekhegnavan, Shidlu, Yeghegnavan, Ехегнаван
Population
1221
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 50' N Latitude / 44° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374