|

Current local time in Osveya, Belarus

1:19 :44 AM

01:19 :44

Thursday, June 27, 2019 (+03)

Convert Osveya Time

Want to convert Osveya time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Osveya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Osveya +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Osveya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Osveya Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Osveja, Osveya, Освея
Population
1300
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 00' N Latitude / 28° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375