|

Current local time in Braslaw, Belarus

6:48 :18 PM

18:48 :18

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (GMT)

Convert Braslaw Time

Want to convert Braslaw time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Braslaw time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Braslaw GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Braslaw Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Braslaw Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Braslau, Braslav, Braslava, Braslaw, Braslaŭ, Brastaw, Braszlav, Brasław, Brasłaŭ, Breslauja, brslb, bu la si la fu, burasurau, Браслав, Браслаў, ברסלב, ブラスラウ, 布拉斯拉夫
Population
12,378
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 38' N Latitude / 27° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375