|

Current local time in Anlu, China

7:59 :35 PM

19:59 :35

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Anlu Time

Want to convert Anlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
An-lu-hsien, Anlu, Te-an, Tean-fu, Teian, Teianfu, an lu, 安陆
Population
71198
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 15' N Latitude / 113° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86