|

Current local time in Binhu, China

1:35 :21 AM

01:35 :21

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Binhu Time

Want to convert Binhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Binhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Binhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Binhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Binhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Binhu, Binhu Jiedao, Jianye Qu, bin hu, bin hu jie dao, jian ye qu, 建邺区, 滨湖, 滨湖街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 01' N Latitude / 118° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86