|

Current local time in Dianbu, China

12:10 :27 AM

00:10 :27

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Dianbu Time

Want to convert Dianbu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dianbu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dianbu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dianbu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dianbu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dianbu, Fei-tung, Feidong, Feidong Xian, Tien-fou, Tien-fou-chen, Tien-pu, Tienfow, dian bu, fei dong xian, 店埠, 肥东县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 52' N Latitude / 117° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86