|

Current local time in Duohu, China

12:56 :02 PM

12:56 :02

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Duohu Time

Want to convert Duohu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duohu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duohu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duohu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duohu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Duohu, Duohu Jiedao, Jindong Qu, duo hu, duo hu jie dao, jin dong qu, 多湖, 多湖街道, 金东区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 05' N Latitude / 119° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86