|

Current local time in Fendou, China

2:04 :53 AM

02:04 :53

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fendou Time

Want to convert Fendou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fendou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fendou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fendou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fendou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fendou, Fendou Jiedao, Jang-hu-lu, Ranghulu, Ranghulu Qu, Ya-hu-lu-p'ao, Ya-hu-lu-p’ao, fen dou, fen dou jie dao, rang hu lu, rang hu lu qu, 奋斗, 奋斗街道, 让胡路, 让胡路区
Population
226298
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 38' N Latitude / 124° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86