|

Current local time in Fugou Chengguanzhen, China

4:59 :49 AM

04:59 :49

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Fugou Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Fugou Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fugou Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fugou Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fugou Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fugou Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fu-kou, Fu-kou-hsien, Fugou, Fugou Chengguanzhen, fu gou cheng guan zhen, 扶沟城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 04' N Latitude / 114° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86