|

Current local time in Guanzhuang, China

10:21 :23 PM

22:21 :23

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanzhuang Time

Want to convert Guanzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanzhuang, Kuan-chuang, guan zhuang, 官庄
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 53' N Latitude / 113° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86