|

Current local time in Labu, China

6:40 :16 AM

06:40 :16

Saturday, 27 February 2021 (CST)

Convert Labu Time

Want to convert Labu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Labu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Labu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Labu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Labu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
La-pao, La-pao-chen, La-pao-chieh, La-pao-hsu, La-pao-hsü, Labu, Lapu, Liu-chiang, Liu-chiang-hsien, la bao, 拉堡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 15' N Latitude / 109° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86