|

Current local time in Lanjiang, China

6:36 :46 AM

06:36 :46

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lanjiang Time

Want to convert Lanjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lanjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lanjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lanjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lanjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lanjiang, Lanjiang Jiedao, Lanxi Shi, lan jiang, lan jiang jie dao, lan xi shi, 兰江, 兰江街道, 兰溪市
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 12' N Latitude / 119° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86