|

Current local time in Lianghu, China

11:24 :57 AM

11:24 :57

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lianghu Time

Want to convert Lianghu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianghu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianghu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianghu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianghu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianghu, Lianghu Zhen, liang hu, liang hu zhen, 梁湖, 梁湖镇
Population
155000
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 59' N Latitude / 120° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86