|

Current local time in Lingdong, China

12:19 :52 PM

12:19 :52

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lingdong Time

Want to convert Lingdong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lingdong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lingdong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lingdong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lingdong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ling-tung, Lingdong
Population
83636
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 34' N Latitude / 131° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86