|

Current local time in Fuli, China

5:08 :06 AM

05:08 :06

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Fuli Time

Want to convert Fuli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fuli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fuli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fuli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fuli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chi-hsien, Fu-li-chen, Fuli, Fulitun, Jixian, Фули
Population
59,160
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 43' N Latitude / 131° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86