|

Current local time in Lushi Chengguanzhen, China

5:00 :26 AM

05:00 :26

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Lushi Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Lushi Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lushi Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lushi Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lushi Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lushi Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lu-shih, Lushi, Lushi Chengguanzhen, lu shi cheng guan zhen, 卢氏城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 02' N Latitude / 111° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86