|

Current local time in Mianchi Chengguanzhen, China

6:53 :18 PM

18:53 :18

Friday, 30 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Mianchi Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Mianchi Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mianchi Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mianchi Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mianchi Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mianchi Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiu-mien-ch'ih, Chiu-mien-ch’ih, Mianchi, Mianchi Chengguanzhen, Mien-ch'ih, Mien-ch'ih-hsien, Mien-ch’ih, Mien-ch’ih-hsien, Min'chi, Min’chi, Sheng-ch'ih, Sheng-ch’ih, mian chi cheng guan zhen, 渑池城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 45' N Latitude / 111° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86