|

Current local time in Yanshi Chengguanzhen, China

12:51 :46 AM

00:51 :46

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Yanshi Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Yanshi Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanshi Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanshi Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanshi Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanshi Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huaimiao, Yanshi, Yanshi Chengguanzhen, Yen-shih, Yen-shih-hsien, yan shi cheng guan zhen, 偃师城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 42' N Latitude / 112° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86