|

Current local time in Huojia Chengguanzhen, China

4:37 :33 PM

16:37 :33

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Huojia Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Huojia Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huojia Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huojia Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huojia Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huojia Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huo-chia, Huo-chia-hsien, Huojia, Huojia Chengguanzhen, Hwokia, Hwokia-hsien, Khotszya, huo jia cheng guan zhen, 获嘉城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 15' N Latitude / 113° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86