|

Current local time in Zijinglu, China

12:52 :07 PM

12:52 :07

Monday, 26 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zijinglu Time

Want to convert Zijinglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zijinglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zijinglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zijinglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zijinglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gongyi, Hsiao-i, Hsiao-i-chen, Kung-hsien, Xiaoyi, Zijinglu, zi jing lu, 紫荆路
Population
56,033
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 45' N Latitude / 112° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86