|

Current local time in Xixiang, China

6:14 :34 AM

06:14 :34

Monday, July 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xixiang Time

Want to convert Xixiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xixiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xixiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xixiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xixiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsi-hsiang, Xixiang
Population
60745
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 09' N Latitude / 112° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86