|

Current local time in Jianshelu, China

1:00 :51 AM

01:00 :51

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Jianshelu Time

Want to convert Jianshelu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jianshelu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jianshelu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jianshelu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jianshelu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jianshelu, Zhongyuan, Zhongyuan Xiang, jian she lu, zhong yuan, zhong yuan xiang, 中原, 中原乡, 建设路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 45' N Latitude / 113° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86