|

Current local time in Fengqiu Chengguanzhen, China

6:03 :53 AM

06:03 :53

Thursday, 13 May 2021 (CST)

Convert Fengqiu Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Fengqiu Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengqiu Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengqiu Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengqiu Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengqiu Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feng-ch'iu, Feng-ch'iu-hsien, Feng-ch’iu, Feng-ch’iu-hsien, Fengkiushien, Fengqiu, Fengqiu Chengguanzhen, feng qiu cheng guan zhen, 封丘城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 01' N Latitude / 114° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86