|

Current local time in Qi Xian Chengguanzhen, China

7:32 :54 PM

19:32 :54

Saturday, 29 January 2022 (CST)

Convert Qi Xian Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Qi Xian Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qi Xian Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qi Xian Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qi Xian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qi Xian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'i, Ch'i-hsien, Ch’i, Ch’i-hsien, Kihsien, Qi Xian Chengguanzhen, Qixian, qi xian cheng guan zhen, 杞县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 32' N Latitude / 114° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86