|

Current local time in Dizhuang, China

2:55 :58 AM

02:55 :58

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Dizhuang Time

Want to convert Dizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dizhuang, Dizhuang Xiang, di zhuang, di zhuang xiang, 翟庄, 翟庄乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 33' N Latitude / 114° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86