|

Current local time in Yanjin Chengguanzhen, China

4:51 :16 AM

04:51 :16

Friday, 04 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Yanjin Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Yanjin Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanjin Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanjin Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanjin Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanjin Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yanjin, Yanjin Chengguanzhen, Yen-chin, Yen-ching, Yen-ching-hsien, yan jin cheng guan zhen, 延津城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 08' N Latitude / 114° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86