|

Current local time in Xinhualu, China

4:15 :55 AM

04:15 :55

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xinhualu Time

Want to convert Xinhualu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinhualu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinhualu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinhualu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinhualu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsin-cheng, Hsin-cheng-hsien, Sincheng, Xinhualu, Xinzheng, xin hua lu, 新华路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 23' N Latitude / 113° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86