|

Current local time in Anling, China

1:40 :24 AM

01:40 :24

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Anling Time

Want to convert Anling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Anling, Anling Xiang, Shangmenlou, an ling, an ling xiang, shang men lou, 上门楼, 安岭, 安岭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 33' N Latitude / 120° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86