|

Current local time in Baofeng Chengguanzhen, China

5:27 :37 AM

05:27 :37

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Baofeng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Baofeng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baofeng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baofeng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baofeng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baofeng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baofeng, Baofeng Chengguanzhen, Chiu-pao-feng, Pao-feng, Pao-feng-hsien, bao feng cheng guan zhen, 宝丰城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 52' N Latitude / 113° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86