|

Current local time in Yancheng Chengguanzhen, China

3:42 :51 AM

03:42 :51

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Yancheng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Yancheng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yancheng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yancheng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yancheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yancheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yancheng, Yancheng Chengguanzhen, Yen-ch'eng, Yen-ch'eng-hsien, Yen-ch’eng, Yen-ch’eng-hsien, Yen-hsien, yan cheng cheng guan zhen, 郾城城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 35' N Latitude / 113° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86