|

Current local time in Guhuai, China

10:08 :36 AM

10:08 :36

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Guhuai Time

Want to convert Guhuai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guhuai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guhuai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guhuai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guhuai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guhuai, Pingyu, gu huai, 古槐
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 57' N Latitude / 114° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86