|

Current local time in Xi Xian Chengguanzhen, China

2:48 :50 AM

02:48 :50

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xi Xian Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Xi Xian Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xi Xian Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xi Xian Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xi Xian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xi Xian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiu-hsi-hsien, Hsi, Hsi-hsien, Hsi-hsien Old City, Hsi-hsien-chiu-chih, Hsi-hsien-ku-chih, Hsi-ku-hsien, Sihsien Old City, Xi Xian Chengguanzhen, Xixian, xi xian cheng guan zhen, 息县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 20' N Latitude / 114° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86