|

Current local time in Dawu Chengguanzhen, China

3:43 :01 PM

15:43 :01

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dawu Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Dawu Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dawu Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dawu Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dawu Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dawu Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dawu, Dawu Chengguanzhen, Dawu Xian, Erh-lang-fan, Erh-lang-tien, Erlangdian, Ta-wu, da wu cheng guan zhen, 大悟城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 36' N Latitude / 114° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86