|

Current local time in Tongxu Chengguanzhen, China

12:28 :59 AM

00:28 :59

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Tongxu Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Tongxu Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tongxu Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tongxu Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tongxu Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tongxu Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'ung-hsu, T'ung-hsu-hsien, Tongxu, Tongxu Chengguanzhen, Tungsu, Tungsuihsien, T’ung-hsü, T’ung-hsü-hsien, tong xu cheng guan zhen, 通许城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 28' N Latitude / 114° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86