|

Current local time in Huaihelu, China

5:58 :12 PM

17:58 :12

Saturday, 24 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Huaihelu Time

Want to convert Huaihelu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huaihelu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huaihelu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huaihelu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huaihelu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huaihelu, huai he lu, 淮河路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 42' N Latitude / 113° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86