|

Current local time in Jiyuanlu, China

12:53 :38 AM

00:53 :38

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiyuanlu Time

Want to convert Jiyuanlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiyuanlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiyuanlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiyuanlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiyuanlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiyuanlu, Shang-chieh, Shangjie, ji yuan lu, 济源路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 49' N Latitude / 113° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86