|

Current local time in Daqinglu, China

4:54 :10 AM

04:54 :10

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Daqinglu Time

Want to convert Daqinglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daqinglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daqinglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daqinglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daqinglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daqinglu, Jiliqu, da qing lu, 大庆路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 53' N Latitude / 112° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86