|

Current local time in Ningnan, China

1:40 :59 AM

01:40 :59

Friday, 23 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Ningnan Time

Want to convert Ningnan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ningnan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ningnan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ningnan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ningnan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ningnan, Ningnan Jiedao, Yuhuatai Qu, ning nan, ning nan jie dao, yu hua tai qu, 宁南, 宁南街道, 雨花台区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 59' N Latitude / 118° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86