|

Current local time in Qilidian, China

3:40 :54 AM

03:40 :54

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Qilidian Time

Want to convert Qilidian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qilidian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qilidian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qilidian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qilidian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'i-li-tien, Ch’i-li-tien, Qilidian, Qilidian Jiedao, Runzhou Qu, qi li dian, qi li dian jie dao, run zhou qu, 七里甸, 七里甸街道, 润州区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 10' N Latitude / 119° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86