|

Current local time in Shuanggang, China

4:51 :14 AM

04:51 :14

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuanggang Time

Want to convert Shuanggang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuanggang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuanggang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuanggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuanggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuang-lin, Shuanggang, Shuanggang Zhen, Shuangjiang, shuang gang, shuang gang zhen, 双港, 双港镇
Population
3914
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 02' N Latitude / 117° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86