|

Current local time in Tangba, China

10:29 :51 PM

22:29 :51

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Tangba Time

Want to convert Tangba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tangba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tangba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tangba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tangba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tangba, Tangba Xiang, tang ba, tang ba xiang, 塘坝, 塘坝乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 00' N Latitude / 108° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86